Wednesday, June 27, 2012

First Day

I thought it was not really something called *holiday*

Yeah this resort is nice,
Me and my mom got a room named "Seruni 2"
And my sister and Miss Fivie's room is Kamboja 1
Well it's so so so so far from my room

Tuesday, June 26, 2012

Unique Dad

He is really old
He has gray hair
He is always busy
He spend his time for work and work

But however,he is my dad
He is the best man ever
He is really smart, but sometimes he could be crazy too

Yeah, I am a copy of him ;)

Sunday, June 24, 2012

June 23rd - a Memorable Day

Yesterday was one of my memorable day

Yeah..
June 23rd 2008, The last day i posted something in my first blog

June 23rd 2009, I lost my close friend because of Cancer, you still have something i haven't answer yet.

Saturday, June 23, 2012

A Change

Ok, i know it's not a normal idea
I'm a just a normal teenager with some crazy ideas on my mind

I dunno, what it will be
But everyone needs to grow up
Me,my sister, my friend and the others
They need to grow up too
Not grow up physically, but try to be mature enough

Thursday, June 21, 2012

L.O.V.E

I think that Love is never exist for a normal couple..
I call it love when u wanna do everything for the one u love, if u must die for her/him, then why not
I often hear 'Hey, you r everything to me' or 'i will do everything u want'

Saturday, June 16, 2012

Imma normal

Dear lalala,

I dunno do i feel jelly..
I'm very very thankful for what i've got
i dont really need money,gift, or even to see u every second

Maybe I was envy or something like that

She is really cute i know,

But i think you should be able to distinguish which is more important
isnt it weird when u pay for kindergarten enrollment of your foster child's daughter for IDR half hundred million? It doesn't include school stuffs, activities, etc. I just can laugh . But however im a wise women ;) and u r a great man, we love yaa

Ah.. Maybe i've to try harder than before to get ur attention
Im not smart enough i know, im here, im human, i can feel anything, u know imma strong, but u know im normal, ofc i can feel sad, envy, happy, and blablabla
You know what? Im tryin to live my life, I work right now so that you care. About the life you have given to me. 


im really thankful cause i have a great family, my sister doesnt really care what is around her, it's good if there is a bad thing that she shouldn't know
Mom knows how to thankful for what she has got, she is not matre :p ahaha she knows when she must being matre lol i dont know what is matre in english , is it matrealism? i dunno
Dad knows how to being a wise man. he is a YES man, always say yes for the right thing. He will do everything for people he loves

When i write this, it doesn't mean i hate one of people in here, i just need a place to write something..
It's my own life. Dont ask me anything

Monday, June 11, 2012

Provokator

kemarin, gue baru sukses jadi munafik lagi *bangga lagi lo liv-.-*, sebernanya ga niat nanya2 kepo.
But who cares, toh apa yang gw tanya ga berarti besar :P

" Tanpa berada di samping orang itu langsung, semua orang bisa nganalisa sisi buruknya seseorang "

itu hal yg gw inget kemarin , just listen clearly what they say then u find what u r lookin for :P
walau terkadang, lo harus jadi provokator atau iblis sekalipun buat tau apa itu

Sunday, June 10, 2012

I'm not Perfect

Well it's in the draft too

Jun 11, 2012
12:25 AM

K, itu aneh ketika tau bahwa "orang pinter bisa ngelakuin segala hal".
Totally wrong, clever dalam arti ini cuma pinter ngebaca rekam bentar di otak then selesai, aight?

Friday, June 8, 2012

Home is in your eyes - Greyson Chance

I just played this song on my guitar, The lyrics is simple, but it has a very deep meaning

If i could write another ending, this wouldn't even be our song ..



Untitled

I dont even need a reason why i must post it at the same time

Thursday, June 7, 2012

Weird peoples

Gue ga tau ini perasaan gue apa perasaan mereka ,
sejak graduated dari metanoia, pasti malah prasangka buruk melulu

Tuesday, June 5, 2012

n nm

sadknvasvasdvsdmvl;asm vl;afm vl;sdmvl;amI should've said something

Bad Day

Hari ini Bukan hari baik, jujur Gw masih kepikiran sama Jake. Kasian mamanya , nge galau melulu. Untung banyak yg support dia, udah gitu temennya Jake pada support mamanya di timelan fb jake ataupun timeline mamanya, They r great family :)

Stupid Ghost (?)

Ok, i know it's not a ghost
It's just umm.. stupid wind -.-
Hari ini gue tidur seharian(not really)
Berhubung, gw bukan tipe manusia galau berlebihan B) , gue sih santai aja, masalah kemarin udah ga berpengaruh banget

Kaya biasa jam 5 gue di bangunin, kali ini ngebanguninnya beda sambil marah2,

Monday, June 4, 2012

Hacker

Finally ini jadi draft lagi -.-

Dear Hacker , At least i know where u are

Seminggu sekali lo buka fb gue,

Saturday, June 2, 2012

Graduated

Yeyy gue lulus* acting kaya di film2*

Hari ini gw ga berhasil nepatin janji gue, susah buat ga nangis
Walaupun tau temen meninggal itu udah ga biasa buat gue, tetep aja, haruskah gue bilang heyy gue banggaa gue hepii, it's not ME!!

Actually kasian mama, gue bukan nangis seharian gara2 dia, I love u mom :*

OK , gue sempet nangis karna ga bisa jadi the best with her Nem 36,15 itu masih jauh dari harapan gue, gue bukan mau nilai tinggi karena harapan org, bukan karena tekanan dari parents jugga, tapi karena  GUE MAU !

RANDOM : What i feel,About Munafik, etc.. lalala

Hari ini different banget, Beda sama kemarin.
Entah gara2 kemarin malem rekonsiliasi(ok gw baru tau ada kata ini di bahasa o.O)

Nyampe pulang ini masih ada yg nyesek , ga mau pindah :/
Gue masih punya kesalahan yg belom di maafin.
Entah takut untuk bilang atau apa..

Satu hal yg gw nyesel di rekonsiliasi umum n pribadi di kamar Angel, n di kamar gw pribadi. Mereka cuma dikit kritik gue, padahal gue maunya banyak, biar gua bisa berubah..